Írország – Hívóközpont – 25/031F Framework Agreement for the Provision of Contact Centre Services
Deskrizzjoni
The estimated value of the contract is inclusive of indexation of €18,462,429 ex. VAT over the maximum term of the framework agreement. Regulation 97(1)(a) of the European Union (Award of Contracts by Utility Undertakings) Regulations 2016 (SI 286/2016) (the Utilities Regulations 2016) will apply to any further uplifts required to take account of further inflation. You must submit through the etenders system before the deadline. The submission deadline is strict and no submissions will be possible after the date and time specified in the PQQ documents. Please note that all tenders are electronic, as such NO paper copies will be accepted or read. Please submit via the etenders system not later than 12:00 hrs local time Monday 8th June 2026 . The estimated values in this eForm are dependent on needs and budgetary resources, only indicative and are not binding on the Contracting Entity. If the estimated values are equal to or greater than EUR 250 million, any economic operators participating in this public procurement procedure shall notify the contracting entity of all foreign financial contributions as defined in Article 28(1), point (b) of Regulation (Eu) 2022/2560 on foreign subsidies distorting the internal market.
Kodi CPV
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Írország – Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEAN GREEN DIGITAL EXPORT MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Kilkenny County Council_1185l-IrlandaBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesBusiness and management consultancy servicesGeneral management consultancy servicesDeadline fi 35 ajamIppubblikat f'03 Set 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Appointment of Design Team
Stewarts Care Ltd.l-IrlandaDesign consultancy servicesDeadline fi 28 ajamIppubblikat f'03 Set 2026
Írország – Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Kilkenny County Council_1185l-IrlandaBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesBusiness and management consultancy servicesGeneral management consultancy servicesDeadline fi 35 ajamIppubblikat f'03 Set 2026
Írország – Közvélemény-kutatási szolgáltatások – The provision of Services for a Programme of Non-Statutory Public Consultation and Engagement for the Redevelopment of the GPO Complex, Dublin 1
Office of Public Works (OPW)l-IrlandaPublic-opinion polling servicesSocial research servicesMarket research servicesDeadline fi 31 ajamIppubblikat f'01 Set 2026