Vjaġġa lill-kontenut
Regħa għall-ftit

Il-Belġju – Avviżieri ta' l-ittri jew aċċessorji – ACCORD CADRE : MARCHÉ DE FOURNITURES SUR CATALOGUE POUR L'ACQUISITION DE FOURNITURES DE BUREAU A DESTINATION DE LA CENTRALE D'ACHAT DE LA FELSI ET DE SES MEMBRES

FELSIil-BelġjuNpubblikat fi 12 Lul 2026
11 ajam left

Deskrizzjoni

**TED Notice**

**Country:** Malta

**Notice number:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contracting authority:** Malta Environment and Planning Authority

**Contracting authority contact point:** (MEPA) 205, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1160, Malta

**Contact person:** Mr. John Doe

**Telephone:** +356 2292 3500

**Fax:** +356 2122 3500

**Email:** [email protected]

**NUTS code:** MT00

**Contract notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Prior information notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Publication date:** 01/01/2023

**Deadline for receipt of tenders:** 01/02/2023

**Type of contract:** Services

**Main CPV code:** 71310000-4

**Short description:** Environmental impact assessment services

**Type of procedure:** Open procedure

**Award criteria:** Price

**Number of tenders received:** 1

**Number of tenders received from SMEs:** 1

**Number of tenders received from tenderers from other EU Member States:** 0

**Number of tenders received from tenderers from non-EU countries:** 0

**Contract value:** €100,000

**Contract duration:** 12 months

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** The contract was awarded to the tenderer who submitted the lowest price.

**Contract award procedure:** Open procedure

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:** Il-kontrakt twaqqaf mal-tenderer li qasam il-prezz ta' tiflaħ.

**Contract award procedure:** Procedura aħbata

**Contract award date:** 01/03/2023

**Contract award notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract award criteria:** Price

**Contract award decision:**

Kodi CPV

Letter boards or accessories

Dokumenti & sottomissjoni

Riżumat tal-Intelligenza Artifiċjali
Iġib il-ħdan għal riżumat tal-Intelligenza Artifiċjali

Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.

Offerti relatati