Ftah it-tender
Salva ftitSors ta' dati: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — tender EU-wide fuq il-ħaġa.
It-tfittxija tkopri t-titlu tal-offerta, id-deskrizzjoni u l-isem tal-awtorità kontraenti.
63 offerti
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IT-projektipäällikkö- ja asiantuntijapalvelujen hankinta
Verohallintoil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportDeadline fi 33 ajamIppubblikat f'31 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Valtion lasku- ja hankintasanomien välityspalvelut
Valtiokonttoriil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportScanning and invoicing servicesDeadline fi 29 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Finnország – Adatkezelési szolgáltatások – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)
Fintraffic Tie Oyil-FinlandjaData servicesData-processing servicesData capture servicesMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Digital exhibition design, software development and production for the reopening exhibition for the National Museum of Finland.
Finnish Heritage Agency / Museovirastoil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development servicesDeadline fi 5 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Tulli - Projektiportaalin hankinta (SaaS -palvelu)
Tulliil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsHardware consultancy servicesDeadline fi 23 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Finnország – Internetszolgáltatások – Kaapeli-TV ja laajakaistaliittymät
Petterinkulma Oyil-FinlandjaInternet servicesTelevision and radio broadcast transmission servicesData transmission servicesDeadline fi 26 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Finnország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Verkkosivustojen suunnittelu-, toteutus- ylläpito- ja hosting -palveluiden puitejärjestely
HUS-yhtymäil-FinlandjaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesDeadline fi 28 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Support tool for doctoral journey
Itä-Suomen yliopistoil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsDeadline fi 22 ajamIppubblikat f'23 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Osallistumispyyntö / ICT-peruspalveluhankinta
Rauman kaupunkiil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportComputer equipment and suppliesMobile telephonesMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'23 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Summa-järjestelmän hankinta
Oikeusrekisterikeskusil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesComputer support and consultancy servicesDeadline fi 19 ajamIppubblikat f'20 Aww 2026
Finnország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Lönesystem som SaaS-tjänst
Ålands landskapsregeringil-FinlandjaSoftware supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsTime accounting or human resources software packageDeadline fi 6 ajamIppubblikat f'20 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 236/02.08.03/2026 / Puhealustojen ylläpitopalvelu ja alustaan liittyvät lisäpalvelut, tuotteet ja lisenssit
Istekki Oyil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTelecommunications equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systemsDeadline fi 5 ajamIppubblikat f'20 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TIETOPYYNTÖ ICT-palvelut DPS
Sansia Oyil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'17 Aww 2026
Finnország – Szórakoztató- és oktatószoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – HAUS DPS 2026–2030 for Digital Transformation, Innovation and Public Sector Development
HAUS kehittämiskeskus Oyil-FinlandjaTraining and entertainment software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'16 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Varastonhallintajärjestelmän ja siihen liittyvän ylläpito- ja tukipalvelun sekä kehittämispalvelun hankinta
Leijona Catering Oyil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesDeadline fi 12 ajamIppubblikat f'13 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – AI-asiantuntija- ja kehityskumppanuus Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueen palvelutarpeisiin
Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSystems and technical consultancy servicesDeadline fi 12 ajamIppubblikat f'10 Aww 2026
Finnország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Verkkokartan operointi- ja sisällönhallintapalvelut
Fingrid Oyjil-FinlandjaSoftware-related servicesMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'06 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Rantasalmen kunnan ICT-palvelut
Savonlinnan kaupunkiil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportDeadline fi 9 ajamIppubblikat f'03 Aww 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Amazon Web Service (AWS) -pilvipalveluiden hankinta 31.7.2026
Istekki Oyil-FinlandjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsDeadline fi 5 ajamIppubblikat f'03 Aww 2026
Luxemburg – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Call for Tenders for the selection of Artificial Intelligence Gigafactory Consortia and the establishment of AI Gigafactories
European High-Performance Computing Joint Undertakingil-LussemburguComputer-related servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareData-processing servicesDeadline fi 71 ajamIppubblikat f'29 Lul 2026