Ftah it-tender
Salva ftitSors ta' dati: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — tender EU-wide fuq il-ħaġa.
It-tfittxija tkopri t-titlu tal-offerta, id-deskrizzjoni u l-isem tal-awtorità kontraenti.
180 offerti
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'Toolel-IrlandaPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workDeadline fi 28 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and Assoicatesl-IrlandaConstruction workDeadline fi 30 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBl-IrlandaMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentDeadline fi 17 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189l-IrlandaVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsDeadline fi 25 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)l-IrlandaConstruction workDeadline fi 21 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)l-IrlandaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workDeadline fi 25 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training Boardl-IrlandaPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workDeadline fi 9 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community Clubl-IrlandaBuilding construction workBuilding extension workDeadline fi 17 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National Schooll-IrlandaWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workDeadline fi 25 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County Councill-IrlandaFootbridge construction workDeadline fi 28 ajamIppubblikat f'26 Aww 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)l-IrlandaPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workDeadline fi 21 ajamIppubblikat f'26 Aww 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)l-IrlandaAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesDeadline fi 25 ajamIppubblikat f'26 Aww 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football Clubl-IrlandaRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workDeadline fi 16 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City Councill-IrlandaConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesDeadline fi 16 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County Councill-IrlandaHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsDeadline fi 14 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160l-IrlandaConstruction workDeadline fi 26 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336l-IrlandaConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National Schooll-IrlandaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsDeadline fi 18 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193l-IrlandaMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesDeadline fi 15 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and Heritagel-IrlandaErection of fencingDeadline fi 18 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026