Ftah it-tender
Salva ftitSors ta' dati: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — tender EU-wide fuq il-ħaġa.
It-tfittxija tkopri t-titlu tal-offerta, id-deskrizzjoni u l-isem tal-awtorità kontraenti.
119 offerti
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the Marinel-IrlandaDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesDeadline fi 30 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development Agencyl-IrlandaSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesDeadline fi 3 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)l-IrlandaConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesDeadline fi 22 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193l-IrlandaGround investigation servicesDeadline fi 16 ajamIppubblikat f'26 Aww 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448l-IrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesDeadline fi 15 ajamIppubblikat f'26 Aww 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries Irelandl-IrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesDeadline fi 24 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEl-IrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesDeadline fi 22 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136l-IrlandaEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesDeadline fi 21 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County Councill-IrlandaCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesDeadline fi 3 ajamIppubblikat f'25 Aww 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Boardl-IrlandaMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesDeadline fi 20 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)l-IrlandaPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsDeadline fi 25 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County Councill-IrlandaLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesDeadline fi 51 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACl-IrlandaArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDeadline fi 14 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.l-IrlandaEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesDeadline fi 30 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424l-IrlandaEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDeadline fi 21 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACl-IrlandaUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries Irelandl-IrlandaTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesDeadline fi 21 ajamIppubblikat f'23 Aww 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385l-IrlandaLandscape architectural servicesDeadline fi 17 ajamIppubblikat f'23 Aww 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385l-IrlandaArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesDeadline fi 17 ajamIppubblikat f'23 Aww 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County Councill-IrlandaBuilding surveying servicesDeadline fi 4 ajamIppubblikat f'19 Aww 2026