Terug naar zoeken
Ierland – Diensten voor hoger onderwijs – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IerlandGepubliceerd op 26 mei 2026
Geen vervaldatum opgegevenBeschrijving
2026 Paneel voor Internationale Agents voor Internationale Studenten voor de Universiteit van Limerick
CPV-codes
Higher education services
Documenten & inzending
AI samenvatting
Meld je aan voor een AI samenvattingContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIerlandHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingVervaldatum over 23 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIerlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesVervaldatum over 5 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IerlandAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesVervaldatum over 18 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIerlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesVervaldatum over 20 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026