Ierland – Diensten voor hotel, restaurant en detailhandel – Request for Tender to establish Dynamic Panel for the provision of Venue Hire and Venue Hire with Catering Services for Administration Offices, Schools and Centres under the auspices of KCETB
Beschrijving
In het kort, wil KCETB een NIEUW Dynamisch Paneel Arrangement tot stand brengen voor de levering van Venue Hire en Venue Hire met Catering Services voor Administratiekantoren, Scholen en Centra onder de hoede van Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board. De omvang van de vereiste diensten zal variëren van alleenstaande venue hire tot venue hire met catering services op locatie. De initieel sluitingsdatum om het paneel te vormen is donderdag 4 juni 2026 om 12:00 uur (Irish Standard Time). Eenmaal gevormd, kunnen nieuwe aanbieders zich inschrijven voor benoeming tot het Paneel Arrangement over de levensduur van de DPS. Dit is een NIEUW Dynamisch Paneel voor KCETB. Alle bestaande paneelleden moeten zich opnieuw inschrijven als ze willen worden overwegen voor opname in dit nieuwe paneel.
CPV-codes
Documenten & inzending
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Írország – Szállodaipari, éttermi és kiskereskedelmi szolgáltatások – P21114 T1 Atrium Foodvenience
daa plcIerlandHotel, restaurant and retail trade servicesCoffee, tea and related productsFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsGeen deadline gegevenGepubliceerd op 02 sep 2026
Írország – Étkezdei és élelmezési szolgáltatások – RFT for the provision of Catering and Hospitality Services for Longford Government Buildings, Ballinalee Road, Longford, Co. Longford
Department of Social Protection_349IerlandCanteen and catering servicesCanteen servicesCanteen management servicesVervaldatum over 28 dagenGepubliceerd op 02 sep 2026
Írország – Élelmezési szolgáltatások – The provision of Concession Catering Services and operation of the Catering Facilities and including the Operation of the Retail Facility at Belvedere House Gardens and Park Mullingar Co Westmeath
Westmeath County CouncilIerlandCatering servicesCanteen and catering servicesCatering services for other enterprises or other institutionsVervaldatum over 26 dagenGepubliceerd op 01 sep 2026
Írország – Szállodaipari szolgáltatások – P20861 OEJU Tender for a short term hotel operator at existing Dublin airport Maldron hotel
daa plcIerlandHotel servicesHotel accommodation servicesOther hotel servicesVervaldatum over 10 dagenGepubliceerd op 16 aug 2026