Terug naar zoeken
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaGepubliceerd op 31 aug 2026
59 dagen overBeschrijving
Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
CPV-codes
Marine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesRefurbishment workMarina construction workHarbour construction works
Documenten & inzending
AI samenvatting
Meld je aan voor een AI samenvattingContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workVervaldatum over 31 dagenGepubliceerd op 31 aug 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesVervaldatum over 28 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesVervaldatum over 28 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentVervaldatum over 59 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026