Terug naar zoeken
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionOekraïneGepubliceerd op 03 sep 2026
61 dagen overBeschrijving
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
CPV-codes
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Documenten & inzending
AI samenvatting
Meld je aan voor een AI samenvattingContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"OekraïneRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesVervaldatum over 41 dagenGepubliceerd op 16 aug 2026
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”OekraïneRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesVervaldatum over 56 dagenGepubliceerd op 13 aug 2026
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”OekraïneLow-floor busesVervaldatum over 10 dagenGepubliceerd op 10 aug 2026
Belgium – Köztéri bútorok – Jeux et parcours urbains
Ville de NamurBelgiëUrban furnitureOutdoor sports equipmentFloor coveringsVervaldatum over 60 dagenGepubliceerd op 03 sep 2026