Terug naar zoeken
Ierland – Camera's – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IerlandGepubliceerd op 21 jun 2026
Geen vervaldatum opgegevenBeschrijving
In het kort, omvatten de Goederen: de levering van Body Worn Cameras met een bijbehorend Digitaal Bewijsbeheersysteem en diensten, voor An Garda Síochána. Deze openbare aanbestedingsprocedure wordt uitgevoerd in overeenstemming met de concurrentieprocedure met onderhandeling volgens de Europese Unie (Toekenning van openbare autoriteitscontracten) Verordeningen 2016 (Statutaire Instructie 284 van 2016) (de Verordeningen) en de Concurrentie zal een minimum van twee stappen omvatten zoals beschreven in de Aanbestedingsdocumenten.
CPV-codes
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Documenten & inzending
AI samenvatting
Meld je aan voor een AI samenvattingContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IerlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsVervaldatum over 6 dagenGepubliceerd op 02 sep 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIerlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Vervaldatum over 9 dagenGepubliceerd op 31 aug 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IerlandDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesVervaldatum over 38 dagenGepubliceerd op 31 aug 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IerlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsVervaldatum over 11 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026