Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Beschrijving
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
CPV-codes
Documenten & inzending
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneNoorwegenSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesVervaldatum over 33 dagenGepubliceerd op 02 sep 2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneNoorwegenSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesVervaldatum over 31 dagenGepubliceerd op 02 sep 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASNoorwegenSnow-clearing servicesVervaldatum over 17 dagenGepubliceerd op 02 sep 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneNoorwegenSnow-clearing servicesVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 01 sep 2026