Terug naar zoeken
Deze aanbieding is verlopen.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IerlandGepubliceerd op 25 mei 2026
Vervaldatum verstrekenBeschrijving
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV-codes
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Documenten & inzending
AI samenvatting
Meld je aan voor een AI samenvattingContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IerlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsVervaldatum over 6 dagenGepubliceerd op 02 sep 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IerlandDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesVervaldatum over 38 dagenGepubliceerd op 31 aug 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIerlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Vervaldatum over 9 dagenGepubliceerd op 31 aug 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IerlandLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsVervaldatum over 11 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026