Ierland – Opleidingsdiensten – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Beschrijving
Enterprise Ireland heeft de intentie om na deze Aanbesteding een Kaderovereenkomst te sluiten. Een Initiële Afroepcontract voor ontwerp, levering, implementatie en training voor Regionaal Gevestigde Pre-Accelerators en Vroege Stages Steun (ESS) voor Startups zal kort na de Kaderovereenkomst aan de succesvolle Aanbieder worden toegewezen. Deze Aanbesteding vormt een van de drie (3) voorgestelde programma's (onderstaand uitgelegd) onder het nieuwe Nationale Acceleratorprogramma van Enterprise Ireland, een vlaggenschipinitiatief onder Startup Ireland als onderdeel van het "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)" van Enterprise Ireland.
CPV-codes
Documenten & inzending
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIerlandHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingVervaldatum over 26 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIerlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesVervaldatum over 8 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IerlandAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesVervaldatum over 21 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIerlandEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesVervaldatum over 23 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026