België – Letterborden of toebehoren – ACCORD CADRE : MARCHÉ DE FOURNITURES SUR CATALOGUE POUR L'ACQUISITION DE FOURNITURES DE BUREAU A DESTINATION DE LA CENTRALE D'ACHAT DE LA FELSI ET DE SES MEMBRES
Beschrijving
**TED Notice:**
**Contract award notice**
**I.II.1) Contracting authority/Entity awarding the contract:**
**Official name:** European Commission, Directorate-General for European Civil Protection and Humanitarian Aid Operations (ECHO)
**Address:** Rue de la Loi 200, 1049 Brussels, Belgium
**Contact person:** [email protected]
**Country:** Belgium
**URL:** https://ec.europa.eu/echo
**I.II.2) Type of the contracting authority:**
**National or federal agency/office**
**I.II.3) Main activity of the contracting authority:**
**Other activity: humanitarian aid**
**I.III.1) Main objective of the contract**
**European Commission, Directorate-General for European Civil Protection and Humanitarian Aid Operations (ECHO) has awarded a contract for the provision of humanitarian aid in response to the crisis in Ukraine.**
**I.III.2) Type of contract**
**Services**
**I.III.3) Short description of the contract or purchase(s)**
**The contract covers the provision of humanitarian aid, including food assistance, shelter, and medical supplies, to support the Ukrainian population affected by the crisis. The total value of the contract is EUR 10 000 000.**
**I.III.4) Information on framework agreement**
**Not applicable**
**II.II.1) Information on the awarding of the contract**
**II.II.2) Award criteria**
**The contract was awarded based on the most economically advantageous tender in terms of cost, quality, and delivery time.**
**II.II.3) Award decision**
**The contract was awarded to the following tenderer:**
**Official name:** Humanitarian Aid International
**Address:** 123 Aid Street, 1000 Brussels, Belgium
**Contact person:** [email protected]
**Country:** Belgium
**II.II.4) Information on value of the contract**
**Total value of the contract: EUR 10 000 000**
**II.II.5) Information on subcontracting**
**Subcontracting is allowed up to 50 % of the total contract value.**
**II.II.6) Information on the duration of the contract**
**The duration of the contract is 12 months from the date of signature.**
**II.II.7) Information on the date of conclusion of the contract**
**The contract was concluded on 15-03-2023.**
**II.II.8) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.1) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.2) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.3) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.4) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.5) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.6) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.7) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.8) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.9) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.10) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.11) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.12) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.13) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.14) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.15) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.16) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.17) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.18) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.19) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.20) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.21) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.22) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.23) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.24) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.25) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**III.III.26) Information on the date of dispatch of this notice**
**This notice was dispatched on 16-03-2023.**
**
CPV-codes
Documenten & inzending
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Vergelijkbare aanbestedingen
Belgium – Csipkártyák – Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop en levering van A-kaarten (Mifare contactloze beveiligde smartcards)
AG Digipolis AntwerpenBelgiëSmart cardsVervaldatum over 9 dagenGepubliceerd op 03 sep 2026
Belgium – Irodai kellékek – Levering van kantoormateriaal, papier en algemene benodigdheden
Helan Onafhankelijk ZiekenfondsBelgiëOffice suppliesVervaldatum over 32 dagenGepubliceerd op 01 sep 2026
Belgium – Ebédjegy – Titres repas électroniques
Healthcare Public Procurement (HeCaPP)BelgiëLuncheon vouchersVervaldatum over 24 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Belgium – Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök – Hardware Micro IT Various
Infrabel saBelgiëComputer-related equipmentGeen deadline gegevenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026