Aanbiedingen zoeken
Zoekopdracht opslaanGegevensbron: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-wijd boven-drempel aanbiedingen.
De zoekfunctie doorzoekt titel, beschrijving en naam van de aanbestedende dienst.
180 aanbestedingen gevonden
Sorteren
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleIerlandPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workVervaldatum over 28 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesIerlandConstruction workVervaldatum over 30 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIerlandMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentVervaldatum over 17 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189IerlandVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)IerlandConstruction workVervaldatum over 21 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)IerlandPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardIerlandPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workVervaldatum over 9 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubIerlandBuilding construction workBuilding extension workVervaldatum over 17 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolIerlandWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilIerlandFootbridge construction workVervaldatum over 28 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)IerlandPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workVervaldatum over 21 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)IerlandAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubIerlandRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workVervaldatum over 16 dagenGepubliceerd op 25 aug 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilIerlandConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesVervaldatum over 16 dagenGepubliceerd op 25 aug 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilIerlandHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsVervaldatum over 14 dagenGepubliceerd op 25 aug 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160IerlandConstruction workVervaldatum over 26 dagenGepubliceerd op 25 aug 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336IerlandConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksGeen deadline gegevenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolIerlandPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsVervaldatum over 18 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193IerlandMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesVervaldatum over 15 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageIerlandErection of fencingVervaldatum over 18 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026