Aanbiedingen zoeken
Zoekopdracht opslaanGegevensbron: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-wijd boven-drempel aanbiedingen.
De zoekfunctie doorzoekt titel, beschrijving en naam van de aanbestedende dienst.
92 aanbestedingen gevonden
Sorteren
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilIerlandArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesVervaldatum over 30 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IerlandPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionGeen deadline gegevenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánIerlandHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesVervaldatum over 30 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandIerlandAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesVervaldatum over 28 dagenGepubliceerd op 30 aug 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIerlandRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesVervaldatum over 32 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149IerlandPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingVervaldatum over 28 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193IerlandDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesVervaldatum over 30 dagenGepubliceerd op 27 aug 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationIerlandLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesVervaldatum over 24 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IerlandAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )IerlandAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesVervaldatum over 66 dagenGepubliceerd op 26 aug 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)IerlandCustomer-loyalty programmeVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 25 aug 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)IerlandFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesGeen deadline gegevenGepubliceerd op 25 aug 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765IerlandPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesVervaldatum over 30 dagenGepubliceerd op 25 aug 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)IerlandFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesVervaldatum over 18 dagenGepubliceerd op 24 aug 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4IerlandLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesVervaldatum over 7 dagenGepubliceerd op 23 aug 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandIerlandBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 23 aug 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionIerlandRecruitment servicesVervaldatum over 25 dagenGepubliceerd op 20 aug 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandIerlandRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffVervaldatum over 14 dagenGepubliceerd op 19 aug 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IerlandGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesVervaldatum over 14 dagenGepubliceerd op 19 aug 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandIerlandEvent servicesVervaldatum over 24 dagenGepubliceerd op 18 aug 2026