Powrót do wyszukiwania
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaOpublikowano 31 sie 2026
31 dni pozostałoOpis
CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Kody CPV
Construction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workElectricityElectricity distribution and control apparatusElectricity suppliesBasement excavation workMiscellaneous building structuresPrefabricated buildingsMiscellaneous building stoneBuilding demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving workBuilding construction workConstruction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual housesConstruction work for housesHouses construction workSheltered housing construction workMulti-dwelling buildings construction workFlats construction workMulti-functional buildings construction workUrban development construction workEntertainment building construction work
Dokumenty i przesyłka
Podsumowanie AI
Zaloguj się, aby uzyskać podsumowanie AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Powiązane zamówienia
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesTermin za 59 dniOpublikowano 31 sie 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesTermin za 28 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesTermin za 28 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentTermin za 59 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026