Węgry – Usługi sprzątania – TD-305/25. Villamos telephelyek és járművek tak.
Opis
Dinamikus system of procurement creation „DBR - Cleaning of tram depots and vehicles” (BKV Zrt. TD-305/25). The procuring entity requests the performance of cleaning and hygiene tasks related to the operation and maintenance of its trams, depots, and facilities, as specified in the invitation(s) to tender sent during the DBR period. At the time of initiating the procedure, the procuring entity, as part of the procurement documents, requests the above services to be ensured at the locations defined in the item list issued. The list is informative; the procuring entity reserves the right to change its content during the DBR period. Within the framework of the DBR, the contract(s) to be concluded may include the following services: a) regular cleaning services (daily/weekly/monthly tasks), b) non-regular, optional cleaning services - ad-hoc cleaning services (other tasks necessitated by unforeseen circumstances), - disinfection cleaning (offices, depots, warehouses, boiler houses, tram sheds, etc.) - other, supplementary services (refilling liquid soap, refilling toilet paper, curtain cleaning, etc.) During the implementation of the DBR, the procuring entity, pursuant to Section 107 (2) of the Public Procurement Act, provides the tenderers participating in the DBR with the detailed technical description and contractual terms related to the specific public procurements to be implemented in the system, simultaneously with the sending of the invitation to tender. The procuring entity draws attention to the provisions of Section 46 (3) of Government Decree 321/2015. (X. 30.). The procuring entity draws attention to the provisions of Government Decree 235/2024. (VIII. 8.). The general expectations related to the performance of the individual cleaning services are presented in the technical description issued in the invitation to tender phase, which is part of the procurement documents, as well as in the draft contract.
Kody CPV
Dokumenty i przesyłka
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Powiązane zamówienia
Magyarország – Épülettakarítási szolgáltatások – Létesítmény üzemeltetési feladatok ellátása 2026
Érdi Tankerületi KözpontWęgryBuilding-cleaning servicesRepair and maintenance servicesTermin za 27 dniOpublikowano 01 wrz 2026
Magyarország – Emésztőgödör vagy víztisztítótartály-ürítési szolgáltatások – Nem közművel gyűjtött szennyvíz gyűjt., szállítása
Szolnok Megyei Jogú Város ÖnkormányzataWęgryCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesTermin za 28 dniOpublikowano 31 sie 2026
Magyarország – Hulladékszállítási szolgáltatások – Termelési hulladékok szállítása, kezelése (Volán)
MÁV Személyszállítási Zártkörűen Működő RészvénytársaságWęgryRefuse transport servicesTermin za 6 dniOpublikowano 31 sie 2026
Magyarország – Épülettakarítási szolgáltatások – Takarítási szolgáltatások beszerzése 2026.
Budapest Környéki TörvényszékWęgryBuilding-cleaning servicesTermin za 7 dniOpublikowano 19 sie 2026