Francja – Doradcze usługi inżynieryjne i budowlane – Marché de maitrise d'œuvre pour la construction d'un quai de transfert et d'un pôle logistique pour la collecte en régie
Opis
Zlecenie na usługi inżynierskie dla budowy nabrzeża przeładunkowego i centrum logistycznego do zbiory w zarządzaniu.
TED Notice Number: 2023/S 000-000000
Contracting Authority: Port of Antwerp-Bruges
Place of performance: Antwerp, Belgium
Deadline for receipt of tenders or requests to participate: 10.04.2023
Type of contract: Works
Value of the contract: 20,000,000.00 EUR
Main CPV code: 45233100-0
The Port of Antwerp-Bruges is seeking to award a contract for the design and construction of a new transfer quay and a logistics hub for the collection of goods. The project involves the construction of a new quay with a length of 300 meters and a width of 50 meters, as well as the construction of a logistics hub with a total surface area of 10,000 square meters. The project is part of the Port of Antwerp-Bruges' strategic plan to expand its infrastructure and improve its competitiveness.
The contract will be awarded to the tenderer who submits the most economically advantageous tender, based on a combination of quality and price criteria. Tenders must be submitted in English, in accordance with the instructions set out in the tender documents. The deadline for the receipt of tenders is 10.04.2023, 12:00 CET.
The tender documents can be obtained from the following URL: https://www.portofantwerpbruges.com/en/tenders
The Port of Antwerp-Bruges reserves the right to reject any or all tenders, or to cancel the tender procedure at any time, without prior notice. The Port of Antwerp-Bruges is an equal opportunity employer and encourages applications from all qualified candidates, regardless of their background or origin.
Kody CPV
Dokumenty i przesyłka
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Powiązane zamówienia
Franciaország – Mérnöki tanácsadó és konzultációs szolgáltatások – Mise à jour du Schéma Directeur des Eaux Usées sur le Territoire de la CARENE
Saint-Nazaire Agglomération - la CARENEFrancjaAdvisory and consultative engineering servicesEngineering servicesEngineering studiesTermin za 31 dniOpublikowano 03 wrz 2026
Franciaország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Mission de maîtrise d'œuvre pour la rénovation des Bains Pompéiens
Commune de DeauvilleFrancjaArchitectural and related servicesTermin za 59 dniOpublikowano 03 wrz 2026
Franciaország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Le présent marché a pour objet d'une part l'élaboration du Plan Local d'Urbanisme Intercommunal valant Programme Local de l'Habitat à l'échelle de la Communauté de Communes du Bonnevalais et d'autre part la réalisation d'un diagnostic agricole
Communauté de Communes du BonnevalaisFrancjaUrban planning servicesTermin za 41 dniOpublikowano 03 wrz 2026
Franciaország – Építészeti, mérnöki és tervezési szolgáltatások – MARCHE DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE - REHABILITATION DE BUREAUX EN LOGEMENTS - 36 B RUE BIBERACH - 26000 VALENCE
VALENCE ROMANS HABITATFrancjaArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesTermin za 26 dniOpublikowano 03 wrz 2026