Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Opis
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
Kody CPV
Dokumenty i przesyłka
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Powiązane zamówienia
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneNorwegiaSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesTermin za 33 dniOpublikowano 02 wrz 2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneNorwegiaSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesTermin za 31 dniOpublikowano 02 wrz 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASNorwegiaSnow-clearing servicesTermin za 17 dniOpublikowano 02 wrz 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneNorwegiaSnow-clearing servicesTermin za 25 dniOpublikowano 01 wrz 2026