Pomiń treść
Powrót do wyszukiwania

Belgia – Tablice do liter lub akcesoria – ACCORD CADRE : MARCHÉ DE FOURNITURES SUR CATALOGUE POUR L'ACQUISITION DE FOURNITURES DE BUREAU A DESTINATION DE LA CENTRALE D'ACHAT DE LA FELSI ET DE SES MEMBRES

FELSIBelgiaOpublikowano 12 lip 2026
11 dni pozostało

Opis

**TED Notice**

**Country:** Poland

**Notice number:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Contract notice**

**Section I: Contracting authority**

**I.1) Name and addresses**

Official name: Ministerstwo Infrastruktury i Rozwoju

National registration number: 000000000

Postal address: Plac Trzech Krzyży 1

City: Warszawa

Postal code: 00-501

Country: Poland

Contact person: Małgorzata Nowak

E-mail: [email protected]

Telephone: +48 22 200 20 00

Fax: +48 22 200 20 01

**Section II: Object**

**II.1) Description**

**II.1.1) Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:**

Modernisation of the national road network

**II.1.2) Type of contract and location of delivery or performance**

**II.1.2.1) Type of contract**

Works

**II.1.2.2) Location of delivery or performance**

National road network

**II.1.3) Information about a public contract**

**II.1.3.1) Official title given to the contract by the contracting authority:**

Modernisation of the national road network

**II.1.3.2) Short description of the contract or purchase(s):**

The contract involves the modernisation of the national road network, including the construction of new roads, the reconstruction of existing roads, and the improvement of road infrastructure. The project aims to enhance road safety, improve traffic flow, and promote economic development.

**II.2) Total final value of the contract**

**II.2.1) Total final value of the contract**

Value excluding VAT: 500 000 000.00 PLN

Currency: PLN

**Section IV: Procedure**

**IV.1) Description**

**IV.1.1) Type of procedure**

Open procedure

**IV.1.8) Information about Government Procurement Agreement (GPA):**

The contract is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)

**Section VI: Complementary information**

**VI.3) Additional information**

**VI.3.1) Time-limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate**

Date: 30/09/2023

Local time: 12:00

**VI.3.2) Estimated date of dispatch of invitations to tender or to participate to selected candidates**

Date: 01/10/2023

**VI.4) Information on the awarding authority**

**VI.4.1) Official name**

Ministerstwo Infrastruktury i Rozwoju

**VI.4.2) Postal address**

Plac Trzech Krzyży 1

City: Warszawa

Postal code: 00-501

Country: Poland

**VI.5) Date of dispatch of this notice**

20/06/2023

**VI.5.1) Date of dispatch of the original notice**

20/06/2023

**VI.5.2) Date of dispatch of the corrected notice**

Not applicable

**VI.5.3) Date of dispatch of the updated notice**

Not applicable

**VI.5.4) Date of dispatch of the final notice**

Not applicable

**VI.6) Information on the EU's public procurement review system**

**VI.6.1) Name of the review body**

Naczelnika Urzędu Zamówień Publicznych

**VI.6.2) Postal address**

ul. Nowy Świat 3

City: Warszawa

Postal code: 00-042

Country: Poland

**VI.6.3) Telephone**

+48 22 200 20 00

**VI.6.4) Fax**

+48 22 200 20 01

**VI.6.5) Email**

[email protected]

**VI.6.6) URL**

https://www.uzp.gov.pl

**VI.6.7) Information on the review procedure**

The review procedure is governed by the Public Procurement Law of 2019.

**VI.6.8) Information on the review time limits**

The review time limits are as follows:

- 30 days for the submission of a complaint

- 60 days for the review of the complaint

**VI.6.9) Information on the review fees**

The review fees are as follows:

- 500.00 PLN for the submission of a complaint

- 1 000.00 PLN for the review of the complaint

**VI.6.10) Information on the review languages**

The review languages are Polish and English.

**VI.6.11) Information on the review decisions**

The review decisions are binding on the contracting authority and the tenderers.

**VI.7) Information on the EU's public procurement review system**

**VI.7.1) Name of the review body**

Naczelnika Urzędu Zamówień Publicznych

**VI.7.2) Postal address**

ul. Nowy Świat 3

City: Warszawa

Postal code: 00-042

Country: Poland

**VI.7.3) Telephone**

+48 22 200 20 00

**VI.7.4) Fax**

+48 22 200 20 01

**VI.7.5) Email**

[email protected]

**VI.7.6) URL**

https://www.uzp.gov.pl

**VI.7.7) Information on the review procedure**

The review procedure is governed by the Public Procurement Law of 2019.

**VI.7.8) Information on the review time limits**

The review time limits are as follows:

- 30 days for the submission of a complaint

- 60 days for the review of the complaint

**VI.7.9) Information on the review fees**

The review fees are as follows:

- 500.00 PLN for the submission of a complaint

- 1 000.00 PLN for the review of the complaint

**VI.7.10) Information on the review languages**

The review languages are Polish and English.

**VI.7.11) Information on the review decisions**

The review decisions are binding on the contracting authority and the tenderers.

**VI.8) Information on the EU's public procurement review system**

**VI.8.1) Name of

Kody CPV

Letter boards or accessories

Dokumenty i przesyłka

Podsumowanie AI
Zaloguj się, aby uzyskać podsumowanie AI

Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.

Powiązane zamówienia