Wyszukaj przetargi
Zapisz wyszukiwanieŹródło danych: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — przetargi powyżej progu w całej UE.
Wyszukiwanie obejmuje tytuł zamówienia, opis oraz nazwę zamawiającego.
180 ofert znaleziono
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleIrlandiaPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workTermin za 28 dniOpublikowano 30 sie 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesIrlandiaConstruction workTermin za 30 dniOpublikowano 30 sie 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrlandiaMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentTermin za 17 dniOpublikowano 30 sie 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189IrlandiaVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsTermin za 25 dniOpublikowano 30 sie 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrlandiaConstruction workTermin za 21 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)IrlandiaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workTermin za 25 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandiaPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workTermin za 9 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubIrlandiaBuilding construction workBuilding extension workTermin za 17 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolIrlandiaWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workTermin za 25 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilIrlandiaFootbridge construction workTermin za 28 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)IrlandiaPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workTermin za 21 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrlandiaAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesTermin za 25 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubIrlandiaRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workTermin za 16 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilIrlandiaConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesTermin za 16 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilIrlandiaHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsTermin za 14 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160IrlandiaConstruction workTermin za 26 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336IrlandiaConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksBrak terminuOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolIrlandiaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsTermin za 18 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandiaMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesTermin za 15 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageIrlandiaErection of fencingTermin za 18 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026