Wyszukaj przetargi
Zapisz wyszukiwanieŹródło danych: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — przetargi powyżej progu w całej UE.
Wyszukiwanie obejmuje tytuł zamówienia, opis oraz nazwę zamawiającego.
119 ofert znaleziono
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineIrlandiaDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesTermin za 30 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyIrlandiaSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesTermin za 3 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)IrlandiaConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesTermin za 22 dniOpublikowano 27 sie 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandiaGround investigation servicesTermin za 16 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448IrlandiaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesTermin za 15 dniOpublikowano 26 sie 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandiaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesTermin za 24 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEIrlandiaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesTermin za 22 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136IrlandiaEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesTermin za 21 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilIrlandiaCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesTermin za 3 dniOpublikowano 25 sie 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardIrlandiaMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesTermin za 20 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)IrlandiaPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsTermin za 25 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilIrlandiaLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesTermin za 51 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACIrlandiaArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesTermin za 14 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.IrlandiaEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesTermin za 30 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424IrlandiaEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesTermin za 21 dniOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACIrlandiaUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesBrak terminuOpublikowano 24 sie 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandiaTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesTermin za 21 dniOpublikowano 23 sie 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385IrlandiaLandscape architectural servicesTermin za 17 dniOpublikowano 23 sie 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385IrlandiaArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesTermin za 17 dniOpublikowano 23 sie 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilIrlandiaBuilding surveying servicesTermin za 4 dniOpublikowano 19 sie 2026