Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for the inspection and maintenance of electrical installations and ventilation installations.
Descrição
The procurement is for a framework agreement for services connected to electrical control, thermographing and service/maintenance of ventilation systems at RfD ́s recycling stations and loading station. The waste management company for drammensregionen IKS (RfD) is an intermunicipal company owned by five municipalities: Drammen, Lier, Modum, Sigdal and Øvre Eiker. The company ensures collection and recycling of household waste in these five municipalities. The tender documentation and annexes make up the complete tender documentation. In the event of contradictions between the information in the notice and the competition documents, the information in the competition documents applies.
Códigos CPV
Documentos e envio
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Concursos relacionados
Norvégia – Különféle javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Procurement of reconstruction/redecorating service on the 2nd floor. The Main Rescue Centre
HOVEDREDNINGSSENTRALENNoruegaMiscellaneous repair and maintenance servicesPaints and wallcoveringsBuilding alteration workPrazo em 21 diasPublicado em 03 de set. de 2026
Norvégia – Bútorjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for maintenance, repairs and redesign of furniture and fixtures
Oslo Kommune v/ Økonomi- Og ForvaltningsetatenNoruegaRepair and maintenance services of furnitureFurnitureFurnishingPrazo em 28 diasPublicado em 01 de set. de 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/3611 Framework agreement with a tenderer for the operation and maintenance of lift facilities for security properties in Oslo.
StatsbyggNoruegaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsRepair and maintenance servicesConstruction workPrazo em 17 diasPublicado em 01 de set. de 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/4033 Framework agreement for service and maintenance on doors in Agder.
StatsbyggNoruegaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsGatesRepair and maintenance servicesPrazo em 14 diasPublicado em 01 de set. de 2026