Voltar para a pesquisa
Esta licitação expirou.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IrlandaPublicado em 25 de mai. de 2026
Prazo expiradoDescrição
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
Códigos CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Documentos e envio
Resumo da IA
Faça login para um resumo da IAContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Concursos relacionados
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsPrazo em 5 diasPublicado em 02 de set. de 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesPrazo em 37 diasPublicado em 31 de ago. de 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Prazo em 8 diasPublicado em 31 de ago. de 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsPrazo em 10 diasPublicado em 26 de ago. de 2026