Irlanda – Serviços de formação – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Descrição
A Enterprise Ireland pretende estabelecer um Acordo-Quadro após esta Concorrência. Um Contrato Inicial de Chamada para o design, entrega, implementação e formação para Pre-Aceleradores Baseados em Região e Apoios Iniciais para Empresas de Startup (ESS) será atribuído ao licitante bem-sucedido pouco depois do Acordo-Quadro. Esta Concorrência constitui um dos três (3) programas propostos (descritos abaixo) sob o novo Programa Nacional de Aceleração da Enterprise Ireland, uma iniciativa de destaque sob a Startup Ireland no âmbito da "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)" da Enterprise Ireland.
Códigos CPV
Documentos e envio
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Concursos relacionados
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingPrazo em 27 diasPublicado em 26 de ago. de 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesPrazo em 9 diasPublicado em 26 de ago. de 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesPrazo em 22 diasPublicado em 24 de ago. de 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesPrazo em 24 diasPublicado em 24 de ago. de 2026