Sări la conținut
Înapoi la căutare

Suedia – Servicii de igienizare a instalaţiilor – Industrisanering samt torr- och våtsugsarbeten

Tekniska verken i Linköping AB (publ)SuediaPublicat pe 05 iul. 2026
Nu este dată deadline

Descriere

Upphandling avseende löpande behov av Industrisaneringstjänster.

Upphandling avseende löpande behov av Industrisaneringstjänster.

Contracting authority: Trafikverket

Trafikverket, 551 80 Jönköping, Sweden

Contact person: Anna Karlsson

Phone: +46 10 42 40 00

Email: [email protected]

URL: www.trafikverket.se

TED Notice: 2023/S 000-000000

Contract notice

Section I: Contracting authority

I.1) Name and addresses

Official name: Trafikverket

Postal address: 551 80 Jönköping

Country: Sweden

Contact person: Anna Karlsson

Phone: +46 10 42 40 00

Email: [email protected]

URL: www.trafikverket.se

I.2) Joint procurement

The contract involves joint procurement

I.3) Communication

The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://www.trafikverket.se

Additional information can be obtained from the abovementioned address

Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted electronically via: https://www.trafikverket.se

Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address

I.4) Type of the contracting authority

Central government

I.5) Main activity

Other activity: Transport

I.6) Main activity

Other activity: Transport

Section II: Object

II.1) Scope of the procurement

II.1.1) Title:

Industrial cleaning services

II.1.2) Main CPV code

90910000

II.1.3) Type of contract

Services

II.1.4) Short description:

Trafikverket has a continuous need for industrial cleaning services. The contract will be awarded as a framework agreement with several operators. The framework agreement will have a duration of 4 years with the possibility of extension for 2 additional years. The estimated total value of the framework agreement is 100 000 000 SEK.

II.1.5) Estimated total value

Value excluding VAT: 100 000 000.00 SEK

II.1.6) Information about lots

This contract is divided into lots: no

Section III: Conditions for participation

III.1) Conditions for participation

III.1.1) Suitability to pursue the professional activity, including requirements relating to enrolment on professional or trade registers

List and brief description of conditions:

The supplier must be registered in the Swedish Companies Registration Office.

III.1.2) Economic and financial standing

List and brief description of selection criteria:

The supplier must have an annual turnover of at least 20 000 000 SEK for the last 3 years.

III.1.3) Technical and professional ability

List and brief description of selection criteria:

The supplier must have completed at least 3 similar projects in the last 5 years.

III.2) Conditions for participation

III.2.1) Personal situation of economic operators (including requirements relating to the absence of grounds for exclusion)

List and brief description of conditions:

The supplier must not be in bankruptcy.

Section IV: Procedure

IV.1) Description

IV.1.1) Type of procedure

Open procedure

IV.1.2) Limitation on the number of operators who will be invited to tender or to participate

All interested economic operators

IV.1.3) Criteria for participation

The criteria for participation are described in section III.

IV.2) Administrative information

IV.2.1) Previous publication concerning this procedure

Notice number in the OJ S:

IV.2.2) Time limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate

Date: 2023-12-31

Local time: 12:00

IV.2.3) Estimated date of dispatch of invitations to tender or to participate to selected candidates

Date: 2024-01-15

IV.2.4) Languages in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted

Swedish

IV.2.5) Languages in which the contract will be drawn up

Swedish

IV.2.6) European Union funds

The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds: no

Section V: Award criteria

V.1) Award criteria

The most economically advantageous tender will be evaluated on the basis of the criteria stated below

V.2) Information about electronic auction

An electronic auction will be used: no

Section VI: Complementary information

VI.1) Information about European Union funds

The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds: no

VI.2) Additional information

The contract will be awarded as a framework agreement with several operators. The framework agreement will have a duration of 4 years with the possibility of extension for 2 additional years. The estimated total value of the framework agreement is 100 000 000 SEK.

VI.3) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.4) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.5) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.6) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.7) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.8) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.9) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.10) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.11) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.12) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI.13) Information about the tender

The tender documents are available for download at: https://www.trafikverket.se

VI

Coduri CPV

Facility related sanitation services

Documente și transmitere

Rezumat AI
Conectează-te pentru un rezumat AI

Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.

Achiziții similare