Germania – Lucrări de construcţii – Generalsanierung des Dreifachturnhallenkomplexes Fürstenstein - Brandschutzelemente, Metalltüren
Descriere
Lucrări de sol
**Deadline:** 15.03.2024
**Country:** Austria
**Region:** Oberösterreich
**Contracting Authority:** Land Oberösterreich
**TED Notice Number:** 2024/S 039-099763
**Directive:** 2014/24/EU
**Procedure:** Open
**Contract Type:** Works
**Contract Description:** The contract involves the execution of floor screed works, including the preparation of the substrate, the application of the screed, and the finishing of the surface. The works will be carried out in various public buildings across the region of Oberösterreich.
**Estimated Value:** EUR 1,500,000
**Main CPV Code:** 45233100
**Additional CPV Codes:** 45233200, 45233300
**Lot Number:** 1
**Lot Description:** The lot includes the supply and installation of all necessary materials and equipment for the execution of the floor screed works, as well as the labour required to complete the works to the specified standards.
**Time Limit for Receipt of Tenders or Requests to Participate:** 15.04.2024
**Time Limit for Receipt of Tenders:** 29.04.2024
**Language(s) in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted:** German
**Additional Information:** For further details, please refer to the official tender documents available at the following URL: https://www.land-oberoesterreich.gv.at
**Contact Details:**
Land Oberösterreich
Abteilung Bauwesen
Bahnhofstraße 15
4020 Linz
Austria
Telephone: +43 732 7720-0
Email: [email protected]
**Additional Information:** The contracting authority reserves the right to reject any or all tenders received, or to cancel the procurement procedure at any time without incurring any liability.
Coduri CPV
Documente și transmitere
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Achiziții similare
Németország – Kapcsolóállomás szerelése – Gebäudeautomation 70-00471-3770-404 - PR1278643-3770-B
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V. - Einkauf B12 - Vergabestelle BauGermaniaSwitching station installation workTermen limită în 32 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Németország – Tűzoltóállomás építése – Örtzetal-Kaserne Munster, Neubau Feuerwache, Notstromaggregat und USV-Anlage
Bundesrepublik Deutschland vertreten durch das Staatliche Baumanagement NiedersachsenGermaniaFire station construction workConstruction workTermen limită în 32 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Németország – Vasútépítés – Bau LSW Saarbrücken Nord
DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16)GermaniaRailway construction worksTermen limită în 4 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Németország – Kapcsolóállomás szerelése – Gebäudeautomation 70-00212-3900-35 - PR1287096-3900-B
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V. - Einkauf B12 - Vergabestelle BauGermaniaSwitching station installation workAutomation systemDistribution equipmentTermen limită în 38 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026