Ungaria – Paraşute – KC-390 szállítórepülőgéphez teherernyő rendszerek beszerzése (2026-2028)
Descriere
Contract framework agreement for the supply of cargo parachute systems for the KC-390 transport aircraft (2026-2028). Supply of cargo parachute systems for the KC-390 transport aircraft for the Hungarian Armed Forces in the years 2026-2028. Quantity of supply: Framework amount: net 1.181.102.362, - Ft (gross: 1.500.000.000, -Ft) The planned annual use of the framework amount: in 2026 net 114.173.228,-Ft in 2027 net 531.496.063,-Ft in 2028 net 535.433.071,-Ft The Inviting Entity undertakes to commit 90% of the total framework amount. The absence of orders cannot be considered by the tenderer as a failure to win the bid due to an error by the Inviting Entity. The detailed requirements are contained in the Technical Description, which is part of the Tender Documentation.
Coduri CPV
Documente și transmitere
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Achiziții similare
Magyarország – Különféle bútorok és felszerelések – Bútorok beszerzése RRF SZSZC
Szegedi Szakképzési CentrumUngariaMiscellaneous furniture and equipmentTermen limită în 28 zilePublicat pe 31 aug. 2026
Magyarország – Könyvtári berendezések – Interaktív könyvtár és levéltár kial. Szekszárdon
Szekszárd Megyei Jogú Város ÖnkormányzataUngariaLibrary equipmentLibrary furnitureMicrophones and loudspeakersTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Magyarország – Oktatási kellékek – Vizsgálóeszközök beszerzése - RRF-1.2.4-25-2025
Miskolci Tankerületi KözpontUngariaTeaching suppliesTraining aids and devicesTermen limită în 22 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Magyarország – Tisztítószerek – DBR - Tisztítási és higiéniai termékek, eszközök
Budapesti Közlekedési Zártkörűen Működő RészvénytársaságUngariaCleaning productsPolythene waste and refuse sacks and bagsVarious chemical productsFără termen limităPublicat pe 13 aug. 2026