Germania – Servicii de inspecţie tehnică – Rahmenvertrag für Prüfdienstleistungen Medizin- und Labortechnik
Descriere
Verificare Tehnică Dispozitive Medicale
Contracting authority:
Bundesanstalt für Materialforschung und -prüfung
Publication date:
2023-08-04
Deadline:
2023-08-25 12:00
TED notice:
2023/S 152-418477
Procurement procedure:
Open procedure
CPV code:
71351000-8
Contract value:
€ 2 000 000
Funding:
Federal funds
Contract duration:
24 months
Contract award criteria:
Cost-effectiveness
Contract performance:
Germany
Contracting authority contact details:
Bundesanstalt für Materialforschung und -prüfung
Unter den Eichen 87
12205 Berlin
Germany
Telefon: +49 30 8104-0
E-Mail: [email protected]
URL: https://www.bam.de
Additional information:
The contract will be awarded in the form of a framework agreement. The framework agreement will be concluded for a period of 24 months, with the possibility of extension for an additional 12 months. The contract will be awarded to the bidder with the most cost-effective offer. The contract will be performed in Germany. The contract will be funded by federal funds. The contract value is € 2 000 000. The CPV code is 71351000-8. The TED notice number is 2023/S 152-418477. The deadline for submission of tenders is 2023-08-25 12:00. The contract will be awarded in the form of a framework agreement. The framework agreement will be concluded for a period of 24 months, with the possibility of extension for an additional 12 months.
Coduri CPV
Documente și transmitere
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Achiziții similare
Németország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Planung UW Südost Faulmannstraße Magdeburg
Städtische Werke Magdeburg GmbH & Co. KGGermaniaEngineering design servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 03 sept. 2026
Németország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – SV-JWA-260803-012 - Ausbauvorhaben Föhringer Ring, Baugrunduntersuchungen & Baugrundgutachten
SWM Infrastruktur GmbH & Co. KGGermaniaEngineering design servicesTermen limită în 18 zilePublicat pe 03 sept. 2026
Németország – Mély- és magasépítési kivitelezéssel kapcsolatos mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Objektplanung Ingenieurbauwerke LWL Trassen
Staatliches Bauamt Erlangen-NürnbergGermaniaEngineering design services for the construction of civil engineering worksTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 03 sept. 2026
Németország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Generalplanerleistungen für eine Machbarkeitsstudie im Zusammenhang mit der energetischen und funktionellen Sanierung des Ankerplatzes Norderney
HochsauerlandkreisGermaniaEngineering design servicesArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesTechnical planning servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 03 sept. 2026