Germania – Lucrări de instalare de eşafodaje – SV-MBR-260831-003 - SOT - Sanierung Olympiaturm und Atrium, Gerüstbauarbeiten
Descriere
SOT - Lucrări de reabilitare a Turnului Olimpic și Atriului, Lucrări de construcție de schele
**Contracting authority/ies**
Public Procurement Office of the Republic of Slovenia
**Address of the contracting authority/ies**
Dunajska cesta 28, SI-1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
**Contact person**
Janez Novak
**Telephone**
+386 1 234 56 78
**Fax**
+386 1 234 56 79
**Email**
**NUTS code**
SI02
**Contract notice**
OJEU 2023/S 000-000000
**Contract notice**
OJEU 2023/S 000-000000
**Previous publication(s) concerning the same project**
OJEU 2022/S 000-000000
**Contract type**
Works
**Description of the contract**
The contract includes the following main tasks:
- Removal of the existing facade elements
- Construction of a new facade
- Construction of a scaffold
- Installation of a new roof
**CPV code**
45231000
**Place of performance**
SI-1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
**Deadline for the submission of tenders**
2023-12-31
**Deadline for the submission of tenders**
2023-12-31
**Language(s) in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted**
Slovenian
**Minimum level of standards possibly required**
EN 1090
**Additional information**
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted in writing to the above-mentioned address.
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED URL**
https
Coduri CPV
Documente și transmitere
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Achiziții similare
Németország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – GNUE Erweiterung Kryolager, Magdeburger Straße 12 / BE, Erdbauarbeiten, Rohbau
Universitätsklinikum Halle (Saale) AöRGermaniaConstruction work for university buildingsBuilding construction workSiteworksTermen limită în 42 zilePublicat pe 01 sept. 2026
Németország – Szerkezetburkolási munka – BLB NRW Münster / Justizzentrum Münster - Sanierung Geb. 3 / Rohbau / 060-26-00253
Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW MünsterGermaniaStructural shell workDemolition, site preparation and clearance workEarthmoving workTermen limită în 33 zilePublicat pe 01 sept. 2026
Németország – Gépipari szerelések – Interimsnutzung Justiz Förderanlagen - Neubau von 3 Aufzugsanlagen
Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt StuttgartGermaniaMechanical engineering installation worksTermen limită în 29 zilePublicat pe 01 sept. 2026
Németország – Építési munkák – Neubau Steinwache, Kampfmittelbeseitigung
Vergabe und Beschaffungszentrum DortmundGermaniaConstruction workSite preparation and clearance workTermen limită în 37 zilePublicat pe 01 sept. 2026