Achiziții publice – Malta
Tendova urmărește toate anunțurile TED pentru această țară. Mai jos sunt cele mai recente achiziții publicate — folosiți căutarea completă pentru a filtra după cuvânt-cheie, sector și termen.
Sursa de date: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitații de peste prag la nivelul UE.
Málta – Szálláshelyi és irodai szolgáltatások – Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EUAA) in Lampedusa, Italy
European Union Agency for AsylumMaltaAccommodation and office servicesTermen limită în 36 zilePublicat pe 31 aug. 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesTermen limită în 59 zilePublicat pe 31 aug. 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMaltaSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyTermen limită în 23 zilePublicat pe 31 aug. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workTermen limită în 31 zilePublicat pe 31 aug. 2026
Málta – Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek – CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Compliant European Digital Identity Wallet (EUDIW), Supporting Trust Ecosystem and use cases for the Malta Digital Innovation Authority (MDIA)
Department of ContractsMaltaMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageTermen limită în 44 zilePublicat pe 31 aug. 2026
Málta – Különböző gyógyszerek – CT2329/2026 - Tender for the Supply of Interferon Beta-1B Injection
Department of ContractsMaltaVarious medicinal productsTermen limită în 37 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Málta – Közvilágítási berendezések – TENDER FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LOW POLLUTION AND ENERGY EFFICIENT LUMINAIRES (ON BRACKET) IN VARIOUS STREETS TO THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaStreet-lighting equipmentStreet lampsTermen limită în 28 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Málta – Mechanikai pótalkatrészek a motorok és a motoralkatrészek kivételével – CT2121/2026 - Tender for the Design, Supply and Installation of New Vacuum Plant for Medical Gases SAMOC
Department of ContractsMaltaMechanical spare parts except engines and engine partsTermen limită în 31 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Málta – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – SERVICES– TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEGAL SERVICES FOR THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaLegal advisory servicesLegal representation servicesTermen limită în 28 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Málta – Információs technológiával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – WSC/T/054/2026 - SERVICE – FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION, INSTALLATION OF SIEM AND SOC SERVICES FOR WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaInformation technology servicesSecurity servicesSecurity software development servicesTermen limită în 29 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026