Înapoi la căutare
Această licitație a expirat.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorvegiaPublicat pe 19 ian. 2026
Deadline trecutDescriere
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
Coduri CPV
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Documente și transmitere
Rezumat AI
Conectează-te pentru un rezumat AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Achiziții similare
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegiaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 03 sept. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegiaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 03 sept. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegiaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 03 sept. 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorvegiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 03 sept. 2026