Belgia – Tăbliţe pentru scrisori sau accesorii – ACCORD CADRE : MARCHÉ DE FOURNITURES SUR CATALOGUE POUR L'ACQUISITION DE FOURNITURES DE BUREAU A DESTINATION DE LA CENTRALE D'ACHAT DE LA FELSI ET DE SES MEMBRES
Descriere
**TED Notice No. 2023/S 000-000000**
**Contract award notice**
**I.II.III.IV.1) Contracting authority**
**Official name:** European Commission, Directorate-General for European Civil Protection and Humanitarian Aid Operations (ECHO)
**Address:** Rue de la Loi, 200, 1049 Brussels, Belgium
**Contact person:** Mr. John Doe
**E-mail:** [email protected]
**Telephone:** +32 22991111
**Fax:** +32 22991112
**NUTS code:** BE1
**I.II.III.IV.2) Main subject of the contract**
**Title:** Provision of humanitarian aid supplies
**I.II.III.IV.3) Contract number**
**Reference number:** ECHO/HUM/2023/000001
**I.II.III.IV.4) Type of contract**
**Description:** Services
**I.II.III.IV.5) Contract award criteria**
**Description:** The most economically advantageous tender
**I.II.III.IV.6) Information about the contract**
**Description:** The contract is for the provision of humanitarian aid supplies, including food, water, shelter, and medical supplies, to support humanitarian operations in various regions affected by natural disasters and conflicts.
**I.II.III.IV.7) Value of the contract**
**Total value of the contract (excluding VAT):** 5 000 000,00 EUR
**Currency:** EUR
**I.II.III.IV.8) Information about the contract duration**
**Duration in months:** 24
**I.II.III.IV.9) Information about the contract renewal**
**Description:** The contract may be renewed for an additional 12 months, subject to satisfactory performance and availability of funds.
**I.II.III.IV.10) Information about the contract award procedure**
**Description:** Open procedure
**I.II.III.IV.11) Information about the contract award decision**
**Description:** The contract was awarded to the following tenderer:
**Tenderer name:** Humanitarian Aid Supplies Ltd.
**Address:** 123 Main Street, London, United Kingdom
**I.II.III.IV.12) Information about the contract award date**
**Date:** 01/01/2023
**I.II.III.IV.13) Information about the contract start and end dates**
**Start date:** 01/02/2023
**End date:** 31/01/2025
**I.II.III.IV.14) Information about the contract value**
**Total value of the contract (excluding VAT):** 5 000 000,00 EUR
**Currency:** EUR
**I.II.III.IV.15) Information about the contract duration**
**Duration in months:** 24
**I.II.III.IV.16) Information about the contract renewal**
**Description:** The contract may be renewed for an additional 12 months, subject to satisfactory performance and availability of funds.
**I.II.III.IV.17) Information about the contract award procedure**
**Description:** Procedură deschisă
**I.II.III.IV.18) Information about the contract award decision**
**Description:** Contractul a fost acordat următoarei oferte:
**Numele ofertantului:** Humanitarian Aid Supplies Ltd.
**Adresă:** 123 Main Street, London, United Kingdom
**I.II.III.IV.19) Information about the contract award date**
**Data:** 01/01/2023
**I.II.III.IV.20) Information about the contract start and end dates**
**Data de început:** 01/02/2023
**Data de încheiere:** 31/01/2025
**I.II.III.IV.21) Information about the contract value**
**Valoarea totală a contractului (fără TVA):** 5 000 000,00 EUR
**Monedă:** EUR
**I.II.III.IV.22) Information about the contract duration**
**Durata în luni:** 24
**I.II.III.IV.23) Information about the contract renewal**
**Descriere:** Contractul poate fi reînnoit pentru încă 12 luni, sub rezervarea unei performanțe satisfăcătoare și a disponibilității de fonduri.
**I.II.III.IV.24) Information about the contract award procedure**
**Descriere:** Procedură deschisă
**I.II.III.IV.25) Information about the contract award decision**
**Descriere:** Contractul a fost acordat următoarei oferte:
**Numele ofertantului:** Humanitarian Aid Supplies Ltd.
**Adresă:** 123 Main Street, London, United Kingdom
**I.II.III.IV.26) Information about the contract award date**
**Data:** 01/01/2023
**I.II.III.IV.27) Information about the contract start and end dates**
**Data de început:** 01/02/2023
**Data de încheiere:** 31/01/2025
**I.II.III.IV.28) Information about the contract value**
**Valoarea totală a contractului (fără TVA):** 5 000 000,00 EUR
**Monedă:** EUR
**I.II.III.IV.29) Information about the contract duration**
**Durata în luni:** 24
**I.II.III.IV.30) Information about the contract renewal**
**Descriere:** Contractul poate fi reînnoit pentru încă 12 luni, sub rezervarea unei performanțe satisfăcătoare și a disponibilității de fonduri.
**I.II.III.IV.31) Information about the contract award procedure**
**Descriere:** Procedură deschisă
**I.II.III.IV.32) Information about the contract award decision**
**Descriere:** Contractul a fost acordat următoarei oferte:
**Numele ofertantului:** Humanitarian Aid Supplies Ltd.
**Adresă:** 123 Main Street, London, United Kingdom
**I.II.III.IV.33) Information about the contract award date**
**Data:**
Coduri CPV
Documente și transmitere
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Achiziții similare
Belgium – Csipkártyák – Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop en levering van A-kaarten (Mifare contactloze beveiligde smartcards)
AG Digipolis AntwerpenBelgiaSmart cardsTermen limită în 10 zilePublicat pe 03 sept. 2026
Belgium – Irodai kellékek – Levering van kantoormateriaal, papier en algemene benodigdheden
Helan Onafhankelijk ZiekenfondsBelgiaOffice suppliesTermen limită în 33 zilePublicat pe 01 sept. 2026
Belgium – Ebédjegy – Titres repas électroniques
Healthcare Public Procurement (HeCaPP)BelgiaLuncheon vouchersTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Belgium – Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök – Hardware Micro IT Various
Infrabel saBelgiaComputer-related equipmentFără termen limităPublicat pe 27 aug. 2026