Căutare licitații
Salvează căutareaSursa de date: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitații de peste prag la nivelul UE.
Căutarea acoperă titlul, descrierea și numele autorității contractante.
180 licitații găsite
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleIrlandaPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workTermen limită în 28 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesIrlandaConstruction workTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrlandaMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentTermen limită în 17 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189IrlandaVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrlandaConstruction workTermen limită în 21 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)IrlandaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandaPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workTermen limită în 9 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubIrlandaBuilding construction workBuilding extension workTermen limită în 17 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolIrlandaWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilIrlandaFootbridge construction workTermen limită în 28 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)IrlandaPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workTermen limită în 21 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrlandaAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubIrlandaRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workTermen limită în 16 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilIrlandaConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesTermen limită în 16 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilIrlandaHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsTermen limită în 14 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160IrlandaConstruction workTermen limită în 26 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336IrlandaConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksFără termen limităPublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolIrlandaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsTermen limită în 18 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandaMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesTermen limită în 15 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageIrlandaErection of fencingTermen limită în 18 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026