Căutare licitații
Salvează căutareaSursa de date: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitații de peste prag la nivelul UE.
Căutarea acoperă titlul, descrierea și numele autorității contractante.
119 licitații găsite
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineIrlandaDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyIrlandaSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesTermen limită în 3 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)IrlandaConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesTermen limită în 22 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandaGround investigation servicesTermen limită în 16 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448IrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesTermen limită în 15 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesTermen limită în 24 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEIrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesTermen limită în 22 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136IrlandaEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesTermen limită în 21 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilIrlandaCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesTermen limită în 3 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardIrlandaMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesTermen limită în 20 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)IrlandaPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilIrlandaLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesTermen limită în 51 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACIrlandaArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesTermen limită în 14 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.IrlandaEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424IrlandaEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesTermen limită în 21 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACIrlandaUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandaTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesTermen limită în 21 zilePublicat pe 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385IrlandaLandscape architectural servicesTermen limită în 17 zilePublicat pe 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385IrlandaArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesTermen limită în 17 zilePublicat pe 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilIrlandaBuilding surveying servicesTermen limită în 4 zilePublicat pe 19 aug. 2026