Căutare licitații
Salvează căutareaSursa de date: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — licitații de peste prag la nivelul UE.
Căutarea acoperă titlul, descrierea și numele autorității contractante.
92 licitații găsite
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilIrlandaArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionFără termen limităPublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánIrlandaHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandIrlandaAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesTermen limită în 28 zilePublicat pe 30 aug. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrlandaRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesTermen limită în 32 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149IrlandaPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingTermen limită în 28 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandaDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 27 aug. 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationIrlandaLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesTermen limită în 24 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrlandaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )IrlandaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesTermen limită în 66 zilePublicat pe 26 aug. 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)IrlandaCustomer-loyalty programmeTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrlandaFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesFără termen limităPublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765IrlandaPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesTermen limită în 30 zilePublicat pe 25 aug. 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrlandaFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesTermen limită în 18 zilePublicat pe 24 aug. 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4IrlandaLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesTermen limită în 7 zilePublicat pe 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandIrlandaBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 23 aug. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionIrlandaRecruitment servicesTermen limită în 25 zilePublicat pe 20 aug. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandIrlandaRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffTermen limită în 14 zilePublicat pe 19 aug. 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrlandaGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesTermen limită în 14 zilePublicat pe 19 aug. 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandIrlandaEvent servicesTermen limită în 24 zilePublicat pe 18 aug. 2026