Späť na vyhľadávanie
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaZverejnené dňa 31. 8. 2026
59 dni zostávajúPopis
Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Kódy CPV
Marine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesRefurbishment workMarina construction workHarbour construction works
Dokumenty a odovzdanie
AI zhrnutie
Prihlásiť sa pre AI zhrnutieContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Súvisiace zákazky
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDeadline za 31 dniPublikované 31. 8. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline za 28 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline za 28 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentDeadline za 59 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026