Späť na vyhľadávanie
Tento tender vypršal.
Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Kongsvinger KommuneNórskoZverejnené dňa 25. 5. 2026
Dátum splatnosti minulPopis
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
Kódy CPV
Refuse and waste related servicesRefuse disposal and treatmentRefuse transport servicesNon-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal servicesRefuse incineration services
Dokumenty a odovzdanie
AI zhrnutie
Prihlásiť sa pre AI zhrnutieContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Súvisiace zákazky
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneNórskoSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesDeadline za 33 dniPublikované 02. 9. 2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneNórskoSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesDeadline za 31 dniPublikované 02. 9. 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASNórskoSnow-clearing servicesDeadline za 17 dniPublikované 02. 9. 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneNórskoSnow-clearing servicesDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 01. 9. 2026