Späť na vyhľadávanie
Írsko – Laboratórne, optické a presné prístroje a vybavenie (s výnimkou skiel) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ÍrskoZverejnené dňa 10. 3. 2026
Nebol zadaný dátum splatnostiPopis
Dynamický systém nákupu pre dodávku laboratórneho a výskumného vybavenia pre írsky verejný sektor, DPS bude pozostávať z 19 lotov.
Kódy CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenty a odovzdanie
AI zhrnutie
Prihlásiť sa pre AI zhrnutieContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Súvisiace zákazky
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ÍrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline za 7 dniPublikované 02. 9. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityÍrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline za 10 dniPublikované 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ÍrskoDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline za 39 dniPublikované 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ÍrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline za 12 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026