Späť na vyhľadávanie
Tento tender vypršal.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124ÍrskoZverejnené dňa 25. 5. 2026
Dátum splatnosti minulPopis
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
Kódy CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenty a odovzdanie
AI zhrnutie
Prihlásiť sa pre AI zhrnutieContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Súvisiace zákazky
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ÍrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline za 6 dniPublikované 02. 9. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ÍrskoDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline za 38 dniPublikované 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityÍrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline za 9 dniPublikované 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ÍrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline za 11 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026