Späť na vyhľadávanie
Írsko – Školiace (výcvikové) služby – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Enterprise IrelandÍrskoZverejnené dňa 27. 5. 2026
Nebol zadaný dátum splatnostiPopis
Enterprise Ireland zamýšľa zriadiť Rámcové dohody po tomto Súťaži. Po uzavretí Rámcovej dohody bude úspešnému dodávateľovi okamžite udelená Počiatočná objednávka na návrh, dodávku, implementáciu a školenie pre regiónovo založené pre-akcelerátory a podporu na začiatku (ESS) pre startupy. Táto súťaž je jednou z troch (3) navrhovaných programov (popísaných nižšie) pod novým Národným akceleračným programom Enterprise Ireland, ktorý je hlavnou iniciatívou pod Startup Ireland ako súčasť Enterprise Ireland „Dodávka pre Írsko, Vedenie Globálne (2025-2029)“.
Kódy CPV
Training servicesBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesAdult and other education servicesResearch and development services and related consultancy services
Dokumenty a odovzdanie
AI zhrnutie
Prihlásiť sa pre AI zhrnutieContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Súvisiace zákazky
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityÍrskoHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDeadline za 27 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetÍrskoEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline za 9 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144ÍrskoAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDeadline za 22 dniPublikované 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardÍrskoEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline za 24 dniPublikované 24. 8. 2026