Vyhľadávať tendery
Uložiť vyhľadávanieZdroj údajov: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — nadprahové tendery v rámci EU.
Vyhľadávanie zahŕňa názov zákazky, popis a názov obstarávateľa.
180 tendery
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleÍrskoPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workDeadline za 28 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesÍrskoConstruction workDeadline za 30 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBÍrskoMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentDeadline za 17 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189ÍrskoVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)ÍrskoConstruction workDeadline za 21 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)ÍrskoPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardÍrskoPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workDeadline za 9 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubÍrskoBuilding construction workBuilding extension workDeadline za 17 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolÍrskoWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilÍrskoFootbridge construction workDeadline za 28 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)ÍrskoPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workDeadline za 21 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)ÍrskoAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubÍrskoRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workDeadline za 16 dniPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilÍrskoConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesDeadline za 16 dniPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilÍrskoHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsDeadline za 14 dniPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160ÍrskoConstruction workDeadline za 26 dniPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336ÍrskoConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksTermín nebol udanýPublikované 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolÍrskoPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsDeadline za 18 dniPublikované 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193ÍrskoMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesDeadline za 15 dniPublikované 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageÍrskoErection of fencingDeadline za 18 dniPublikované 24. 8. 2026