Vyhľadávať tendery
Uložiť vyhľadávanieZdroj údajov: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — nadprahové tendery v rámci EU.
Vyhľadávanie zahŕňa názov zákazky, popis a názov obstarávateľa.
70 tendery
Írország – Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Managed Security Services
Houses of the Oireachtas ServiceÍrskoComputer support servicesTechnical computer support servicesComputer-related servicesDeadline za 28 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások – Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS)
Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM )ÍrskoIT software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsTermín nebol udanýPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) Services
An Post_391ÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSecurity software development servicesInformation technology servicesTermín nebol udanýPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Retender - Request for Tenders for the provision of Reseller and Implementer Services for Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Finance Management System
Co-operative Housing IrelandÍrskoSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSoftware-related servicesProgramming services of packaged software productsDeadline za 31 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision of a Microsoft Azure services partner to Enterprise Ireland
Enterprise IrelandÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportDeadline za 15 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Szoftverintegrálási tanácsadó szolgáltatások – PQQ for the Provision of Managed Services to support a national Public Key Infrastructure (PKI) including physical presence to support physical security devices
Department of Justice Home Affairs and MigrationÍrskoSoftware integration consultancy servicesSoftware consultancy servicesTermín nebol udanýPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – CFT for the Provision of an Employee Assistance Service Client Case Management Solution for the CSEAS, Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Service Reform and Digitalisation
Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Service Reform and DigitalisationÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsTermín nebol udanýPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Cybersecurity Specialist Services
Fáilte Ireland-National Tourism Development AuthorityÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMiscellaneous business-related servicesTermín nebol udanýPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Request to Participate - Qualification for Single Party Framework for the Design, Delivery and Support of IDA Ireland’s Property Management System on the Salesforce platform
IDA IrelandÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTermín nebol udanýPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 2026PR056 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Program Technical Support Services for existing Oracle Licenses to the NTMA
National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)ÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesSoftware package and information systemsDeadline za 22 dniPublikované 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások – ICT Service Management Tool
Tallaght University HospitalÍrskoSystem and support servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportIT software development servicesDeadline za 22 dniPublikované 23. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TR5739-Supply, Implementation, Licensing, Support and Maintenance of Lot1-Employee Engagement and Employee Listening Platform, and of Lot 2-Employee Communications and Engagement Platform
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )ÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of packaged software productsTermín nebol udanýPublikované 23. 8. 2026
Írország – Értéknövelt adatbázis-szolgáltatások – Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland
Gambling Regulatory Authority of IrelandÍrskoAdded-value database servicesContent or data standardization and classification servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportDeadline za 21 dniPublikované 23. 8. 2026
Írország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – 369-26 Single Party Framework Agreement for Veterinary Clinical Skills, Simulation and Immersive Learning Platform for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityÍrskoSoftware supply servicesSoftware implementation servicesSoftware support servicesTermín nebol udanýPublikované 18. 8. 2026
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Website Design, Development, Hosting, Maintenance and Digital Resource Portal Services – Primary Mathematics Hub
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaÍrskoWorld wide web (www) site design servicesDeadline za 7 dniPublikované 18. 8. 2026
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – AN TOBAR – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CREATION OF AN EDUCATIONAL WEBSITE TO AID THE TEACHING OF IRISH IN ENGLISH-MEDIUM PRIMARY AND POST-PRIMARY SCHOOLS
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaÍrskoWorld wide web (www) site design servicesDeadline za 7 dniPublikované 18. 8. 2026
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – AN TOBAR – CUIREADH CHUN TAIRISCEANA CHUN SUÍOMH GRÉASÁIN OIDEACHASÚIL A CHRUTHÚ CHUN CUIDIÚ LE TEAGASC NA GAEILGE I MBUNSCOILEANNA AGUS IN IAR-BHUNSCOILEANNA MEÁN-BHÉARLA
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaÍrskoWorld wide web (www) site design servicesDeadline za 7 dniPublikované 18. 8. 2026
Írország – Internetszolgáltatások – Trócaire RFT Website Development and Maintenance Services
Trócaire_166765ÍrskoInternet servicesProvider servicesDeadline za 15 dniPublikované 18. 8. 2026
Írország – Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások – ICT services for the Operation and Maintenance of the Waters of LIFE Web Portal and Smart Phone Application
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageÍrskoComputer support servicesTechnical computer support servicesMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsDeadline za 18 dniPublikované 17. 8. 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 9191 INTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS PLATFORM
Iarnród Eireann-Irish RailÍrskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageTermín nebol udanýPublikované 17. 8. 2026