Vyhľadávať tendery
Uložiť vyhľadávanieZdroj údajov: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — nadprahové tendery v rámci EU.
Vyhľadávanie zahŕňa názov zákazky, popis a názov obstarávateľa.
92 tendery
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilÍrskoArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesDeadline za 30 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ÍrskoPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionTermín nebol udanýPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánÍrskoHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesDeadline za 30 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandÍrskoAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesDeadline za 28 dniPublikované 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBÍrskoRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesDeadline za 32 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149ÍrskoPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingDeadline za 28 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193ÍrskoDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesDeadline za 30 dniPublikované 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationÍrskoLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesDeadline za 24 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )ÍrskoAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )ÍrskoAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesDeadline za 66 dniPublikované 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)ÍrskoCustomer-loyalty programmeDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)ÍrskoFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesTermín nebol udanýPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765ÍrskoPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesDeadline za 30 dniPublikované 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)ÍrskoFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesDeadline za 18 dniPublikované 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4ÍrskoLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesDeadline za 7 dniPublikované 23. 8. 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandÍrskoBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 23. 8. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionÍrskoRecruitment servicesDeadline za 25 dniPublikované 20. 8. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandÍrskoRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffDeadline za 14 dniPublikované 19. 8. 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )ÍrskoGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesDeadline za 14 dniPublikované 19. 8. 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandÍrskoEvent servicesDeadline za 24 dniPublikované 18. 8. 2026