Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Procurement of Test Automation Application
Norsk Helsenett SFNorveškaObjavljeno dne 19. mar. 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
The Norwegian health network SF (NHN), through the Residents organisation, is calling for tenders in an Open procedure in connection with the procurement of a Test Automation Application for use in connection with the Helsenorge.no website and related digital services.
CPV kodi
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageDocument creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software packageBusiness transaction and personal business software packageCommunication and multimedia software packageDatabase and operating software packageSoftware package utilitiesInformation systems and servers
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorveškaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareRok v 31 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026