Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Írország – Kutatási és fejlesztési szolgáltatások és kapcsolódó tanácsadói szolgáltatások – 2026/021 Single Party Framework For The Design And Delivery Of Offshore Wind Supply Chain Acceleration Programme
Enterprise IrelandIrskaObjavljeno dne 03. sep. 2026
7 dni preostankaOpis
Establishment of Framework Agreement Single Party Framework For The Design And Delivery Of Offshore Wind Supply Chain Acceleration Programme
CPV kodi
Research and development services and related consultancy servicesPetroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Írország – Fejlesztési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Energy Spatial Planning and Support Services
Department of Climate Energy and the EnvironmentIrskaDevelopment consultancy servicesRok v 28 dnehObjavljeno na 24. avg. 2026
Írország – Kutatási és fejlesztési szolgáltatások és kapcsolódó tanácsadói szolgáltatások – Open Competition for the Provision of Innovation services 536
Maynooth UniversityIrskaResearch and development services and related consultancy servicesPatent and copyright consultancy servicesCopyright consultancy servicesRok v 14 dnehObjavljeno na 16. avg. 2026
Írország – Kutatási és fejlesztési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of consultancy services to provide professional development support for Horizon Europe Pillar 2 and Pillar 3 519
Maynooth UniversityIrskaResearch and development consultancy servicesResearch and development services and related consultancy servicesRok v 13 dnehObjavljeno na 12. avg. 2026
Írország – Kutatási szolgáltatások – RTÉ Audience Data and Consumer Intelligence Partnership
Raidió Teilifís Éireann ( RTÉ )IrskaResearch servicesMarket research servicesSocial research servicesRok v 4 dniObjavljeno na 12. avg. 2026