Nazaj na iskanje
Irska – Storitve visokošolskega izobraževanja – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrskaObjavljeno dne 26. maj 2026
Ni danega rokaOpis
Panel za mednarodne agente za mednarodne študente Univerze v Limerick za leto 2026
CPV kodi
Higher education services
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrskaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingRok v 24 dnehObjavljeno na 26. avg. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrskaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesRok v 6 dnehObjavljeno na 26. avg. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrskaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesRok v 19 dnehObjavljeno na 24. avg. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrskaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesRok v 21 dnehObjavljeno na 24. avg. 2026