Nazaj na iskanje
Irska – Fotografski aparati – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrskaObjavljeno dne 21. jun. 2026
Ni danega rokaOpis
V povzetku so Blaga sestavljena iz: dostave telesnih kamera z združenim digitalnim sistemom za upravljanje z dokazi in storitvami za An Garda Síochána. Ta javni nakupni postopek se izvaja v skladu z natančnim postopkom z pogajanjem v skladu z Uredbo Evropske unije (Podelitev pogodb javnih oblasti) 2016 (Statutarni instrument 284 iz leta 2016) (Uredbe) in tekmovanje bo vključevalo vsaj dva koraka, kot je opisano v Dokumentih za pogoje.
CPV kodi
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsRok v 7 dnehObjavljeno na 02. sep. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Rok v 10 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesRok v 39 dnehObjavljeno na 31. avg. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsRok v 12 dnehObjavljeno na 26. avg. 2026