Nazaj na iskanje
To javno naročilo je poteklo.
Franciaország – Építési munkák – Travaux de réhabilitation du groupe scolaire Albert Camus
Commune de TalenceFrancijaObjavljeno dne 05. maj 2026
Rok je pretekelOpis
Travaux de réhabilitation du groupe scolaire Albert Camus
CPV kodi
Construction workDemolition workStructural shell workRoof-framing workMetal roof-covering workJoinery workPlastering workTiling workPainting workLift installation workPlumbing and drain-laying workElectrical wiring and fitting workSolar panel roof-covering workEarthmoving workLandscaping workTest drilling and boring workAsbestos-removal workWaterproofing workSmiths' waresThermal insulation workLaying work of flexible floor coveringsFloor and wall covering workHeating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation workSanitary fixture installation workRain-water basin construction work
Dokumenti in oddaja
Povzetek AI
Prijavi se za povzetek AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezana naročila
Franciaország – Nagyjavítás és felújítás – ACCORD CADRE A BONS DE COMMANDE – TRAVAUX DE MONTEE EN GAMME DANS LES LOGEMENTS A USAGE LOCATIF DU PATRIMOINE IN’LI AURA
in'li AURAFrancijaOverhaul and refurbishment workRok v 32 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Franciaország – Csatornahálózat építése – Travaux de réhabilitation des caniveaux à fentes des autoroutes A8, A50, et A57 du réseau ESCOTA.
ESCOTA SOCIETE DES AUTOROUTES ESTEREL, COTE D'AZUR, PROVENCE, ALPESFrancijaSewerage workRok v 32 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Franciaország – Építési munkák – Construction d'un bâtiment de 185 lits
EPD de GrugnyFrancijaConstruction workExcavating and earthmoving workStructural shell workRok v 44 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026
Franciaország – Múzeum építése – Construction du musée de Saint-Gilles
La SATFrancijaMuseum construction workDressed stoneworkStoneworkRok v 23 dnehObjavljeno na 03. sep. 2026